Rotax DD2 Baltic Cup 2011
Season: 2011
30.04.2011 04.06.2011 23.07.2011 06.08.2011 27.08.2011 24.09.2011
Pos No. Name Total Diff Gap R1 R2 Total R1 R2 Total R1 R2 Total R1 R2 Total R1 R2 Total R1 R2 Total
1 605 Simas Juodvirsis 191 0 0 15 30 45 15 30 45 12 20 32 12 30 42 15 0 15 0 12 12
2 610 Martins Lapins 162 29 29 12 24 36 10 24 34 0 10 10 15 24 39 10 30 40 3 0 3
3 46 Kenneth Hildebrand 146 45 16 10 18 28 8 18 26 9 18 27 9 0 9 12 24 36 0 20 20
4 11 T├Ánis Liigmann 97 94 49 6 14 20 9 0 9 5 14 19 x x x 9 18 27 6 16 22
5 51 Konstantins Calko 91 100 6 1 12 13 0 20 20 x x x 7 20 27 7 14 21 10 DQ 10
6 2 Mario Vendla 86 105 5 x x x x x x 4 12 16 x x x 8 20 28 12 30 42
7 632 Tristan Viidas 84 107 2 x x x x x x 15 30 45 x x x x x x 15 24 39
8 621 Georg Vann 82 109 2 2 16 18 12 16 28 6 24 30 x x x x x x 0 6 6
9 16 Mario Haugas 49 142 33 x x x x x x 8 16 24 x x x x x x 7 18 25
10 12 Anton Zaytsev 47 144 2 0 4 4 6 DQ 6 x x x 8 16 24 0 8 8 1 4 5
11 7 Henrijs Grube 46 145 1 9 20 29 x x x x x x x x x 5 12 17 x x x
12 15 Haralds Garkaklis 41 150 5 7 6 13 x x x 0 8 8 x x x 4 16 20 x x x
13 22 Fred Joonas Alliksaar 34 157 7 x x x x x x x x x x x x 6 10 16 8 10 18
14 3 Mihkel Maltna 30 161 4 3 10 13 5 12 17 x x x x x x x x x x x x
15 667 Martins Steinerts 28 163 2 x x x x x x x x x 10 18 28 x x x x x x
16 627 Raivo Luhse 28 163 0 5 2 7 7 14 21 x x x x x x x x x x x x
17 18 Miika Laiho 23 168 5 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x 9 14 23
18 5 Oskars Saltums 16 175 7 8 8 16 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
19 14 Antti Rammo 14 177 2 x x x x x x 10 4 14 x x x x x x x x x
20 34 Conrad Hildebrand 13 178 1 x x x x x x 7 6 13 x x x x x x x x x
21 37 Arturs Ribko 4 187 9 4 0 4 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x
22 77 Ott Krigul 2 189 2 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x 0 2 2
23 8 Urmo Kokmann 2 189 0 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x 2 0 2
24 99 Ilja Aloskins 0 191 2 x x x x x x x x x x x x x x x 0 0 0
Legend 1 1st place 2 2nd place 3 3rd place
30.04.2011 Baltic Cup I - Ropazi - Latvia
04.06.2011 Baltic Cup II - Smalininkai - Lithuania
23.07.2011 Baltic Cup III - Rapla - Estonia
06.08.2011 Baltic Cup IV - Smalininkai - Lithuania
27.08.2011 Baltic Cup V - Kandava - Latvia
24.09.2011 Baltic Cup VI - Aravete - Estonia